Last item for navigation
Staff List

LAST NAME FIRST NAME ROLE EMAIL ADRESS
ARMSTRONG SEAN MUSIC TEACHER [email protected]
BAKER DANI ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL [email protected]
CHAMBERLAIN LEAH COUNSELOR [email protected]
CORRADO ANTHONY PRINCIPAL [email protected]
DRAKE JASON 6TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
FINCH STEPHANIE 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
GETZIN KATHERINE 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
GONZALEZ CELESTINA 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HARRISON ROSEMARY OFFICE MANAGER [email protected]
HERMANSEN KRISTIN 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HESSLER CASSIE DHH TEACHER [email protected]
HOMINDA SAMANTHA 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HUDSON HALLEY 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
HUGHES  RITA 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
JENSEN CHRISTINE 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
KELSOE NICOLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
KIGER CHERIE 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
KIGER GERALD RESOURCE TEACHER [email protected]
LABRASH ALYSSA 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
LINDSTROM TAYLER 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
LONG SHARON 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
MCNABB TRISTIN PE TEACHER [email protected]
MILENKOVIC SARAH 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
NICHOLS CHARLENE 3RD GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
NOSTDAL SARAH 6TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
OGUINN JENNA KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
OLSON ABIGAIL TITLE 1 TEACHER [email protected]
PAINE CALISTA DHH TEACHER [email protected]
PAUL BECKY DHH TEACHER [email protected]
REMINGTON PAUL 2ND GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
ROLF JILLIAN KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
SHORT REBECCA 6TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SKAR JENNIFER 4TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SMITH GAYLENE 5TH GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
STEWART FISCHER 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]
SUGAY RAYCHELLE KINDERGARTEN TEACHER [email protected]
UTECHT BRYAN MUSIC TEACHER [email protected]
WALKER HEIDI SECRETARY [email protected]
YEAW LINDSEY 1ST GRADE TEACHER [email protected]llup.k12.wa.us